This fragrance oil is premium grade and imported from Switzerland.
Commonly Used as Fragrance for:
- Melt & Pour Glycerin Soap
- Cold Processed Soap
- Pillow, Room & Linen Spray
- Body Perfume
- Scented Body Oil
- Shampoo, Conditioner, Hair Treatments
- Massage Oils
- Aroma Burners & Diffusers
Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Keep bottle sealed at all times. For best results, consume or mix into finished product within 6 months of purchasing.
This product is NOT EDIBLE. Please do not ingest. Keep out of reach of children.